Bluejay Mining Shareholder Analysis Last updated 21/06/2017

Ordinary Share Structure
Issued and Fully Paid Share Capital
Securities not in Public Hands
Substantial Shareholder
Name Number of Shares % of issued share capital
Roderick McIllree94,577,77812.31%
Jeremy Whybrow92,411,11112.03%
Prudential plc75,000,0009.76%
Sand Grove Capital Management LLP42,857,1435.58%
Gregory Kuenzel36,738,7154.78%
Shaun Bunn27,241,9153.55%
Mark McDowell24,295,3003.16%

JAY.L Stock Price Chart

Symbol: JAY.LLast: 17.50Change: +1.00Opening: 16.75
High: 17.50Low: 16.75Volume: 419194Date: 9/25/2017

SIGN-UP FOR NEWS & UPDATES

WordPress Lightbox Plugin
Sign-Up for News & Updates
Subscribe to our email newsletter today to receive updates on the latest News and Announcements !
No Thanks
We respect your privacy. Your information is safe and will never be shared.
Don't miss out. Subscribe today.
×
×